Live COVID-19 Informer

There are different types of data available for display: New Confirmed, Total Confirmed, New Deaths, Total Deaths, New Recovered, Total Recovered. Each table column can be sorted in ascending and descending order. Besides, the search field for all data is available.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan05714402521051962
AlbaniaAlbania012815502310097206
AlgeriaAlgeria011837803126082493
AndorraAndorra0124970120011770
AngolaAngola0233310550021890
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda011970300936
ArgentinaArgentina0251730005764702217783
ArmeniaArmenia0202167037200181180
AustraliaAustralia+9294050909+323083
AustriaAustria0574755096620532539
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0283579038790249013
BahamasBahamas09364018908837
BahrainBahrain015540205540143889
BangladeshBangladesh0678937096610572378
BarbadosBarbados0371904403587
BelarusBelarus0334863023440325108
BelgiumBelgium+4570922487+382342800
BelizeBelize0124850318012106
BeninBenin0751509306452
BhutanBhutan0910010875
BoliviaBolivia02815700124420230807
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0181927072980139419
BotswanaBotswana0426740636038203
BrazilBrazil+7183213445006+2616351334+1746811739649
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0219030206
BulgariaBulgaria03715310143510285799
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0129560152012593
BurundiBurundi03119060773
CambodiaCambodia0408102602080
CameroonCameroon0617310919035261
CanadaCanada+6199900307+2921257+4913967364
Cape VerdeCape Verde0186290177017077
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0549107405056
ChadChad04625016704286
ChileChile+81011068522+10524213+6724998400
ChinaChina+1510202704843+1696727
ColombiaColombia+145092518715+32565608+96102375176
ComorosComoros03789014603577
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)010084013708208
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0285420745025841
Costa RicaCosta Rica0222544030180194760
CroatiaCroatia0290899062690270964
CubaCuba0855720453079958
CyprusCyprus0510350272039061
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0157797202773401448843
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0450890260044197
DenmarkDenmark0237793024400226659
DjiboutiDjibouti0972209407763
DominicaDominica0165000159
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0257186033850216020
EcuadorEcuador03448770172750290314
EgyptEgypt02096770124050159054
El SalvadorEl Salvador06549102048062340
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea07219010606799
EritreaEritrea0344701003166
EstoniaEstonia011373601020094206
EthiopiaEthiopia0227255031460169038
FijiFiji06802064
FinlandFinland0817070868046000
FranceFrance050016850982130312540
GabonGabon0206360127017456
GambiaGambia05602016805145
GeorgiaGeorgia0287689038690276711
GermanyGermany+187283009452+10778402+139802668910
GhanaGhana0912600754089092
GreeceGreece029376308833093764
GrenadaGrenada0155010152
GuatemalaGuatemala0202640070010184758
GuineaGuinea0208070133018473
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0367806603059
GuyanaGuyana011044025209688
HaitiHaiti0128400252011447
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700015
HondurasHonduras019552504770075553
HungaryHungary07138680232110423366
IcelandIceland0625802906126
IndiaIndia+15287913358805+839169275+9058412081443
IndonesiaIndonesia0156286804244301409288
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0204907806423201702062
IraqIraq09181550146780809663
IrelandIreland024064304783023364
IsraelIsrael0835813062920825519
ItalyItaly+175513754077+344113923+204833107069
JamaicaJamaica0421190669018785
JapanJapan+3706503537+2793520458684
JordanJordan0662395077080588353
KazakhstanKazakhstan0320881032670284034
KenyaKenya014518402330098605
Korea (South)Korea (South)0109559017680100109
KuwaitKuwait0245704014030229846
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan09001901519085824
Lao PDRLao PDR04900047
LatviaLatvia010724001986098247
LebanonLebanon0494633066300402172
LesothoLesotho010707031504471
LiberiaLiberia0204208501899
LibyaLibya0166888028070152328
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0273805602606
LithuaniaLithuania0225308036710205768
LuxembourgLuxembourg0634670763059168
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of0141157041820115433
MadagascarMadagascar0275480493023481
MalawiMalawi03380501127031360
MalaysiaMalaysia0359117013210342737
MaldivesMaldives025524067022429
MaliMali011705040507101
MaltaMalta0295480402028610
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0180120450017322
MauritiusMauritius011900120750
MexicoMexico+63562278420+219220921201765244
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010001
MoldovaMoldova0240886053690221968
MonacoMonaco0237403102230
MongoliaMongolia01418302008875
MontenegroMontenegro09403501365088144
MoroccoMorocco0501688088910488015
MozambiqueMozambique0685780789058383
MyanmarMyanmar0142572032060131846
NamibiaNamibia0453230564043555
NepalNepal0279725030390273886
NetherlandsNetherlands+76761342447+231675400
New ZealandNew Zealand0257402602440
NicaraguaNicaragua06727017904225
NigerNiger05072018804747
NigeriaNigeria0163736020600154098
NorwayNorway01029740684017998
OmanOman0168005017470149969
PakistanPakistan+5050721018+11415443+4139631700
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0265897028380231288
PanamaPanama0358377061590347898
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea083420680846
ParaguayParaguay0233745047490191614
PeruPeru+112481639767+38454669+99721557779
PhilippinesPhilippines08532090147440648220
PolandPoland0255289805817602143065
PortugalPortugal08269280169100784208
QatarQatar018906403310169086
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo09588601968080344
RomaniaRomania010028650250060902239
Russian FederationRussian Federation+85804580633+395100949+94724209754
RwandaRwanda0233430314021072
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis04400044
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia0434706404160
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0179001001651
SamoaSamoa030002
San MarinoSan Marino0495608504477
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe0226303502179
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0397636067470382773
SenegalSenegal03936401077038101
SerbiaSerbia06394760570000
SeychellesSeychelles0439502404091
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0399507902828
SingaporeSingapore060633030060322
SlovakiaSlovakia03704730104870255300
SloveniaSlovenia0225950041120207927
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands01900018
SomaliaSomalia012271060505129
South AfricaSouth Africa0155752705325601482682
South SudanSouth Sudan0103590114010090
SpainSpain033475120763280150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0948480595091456
SudanSudan03183302063024214
SurinameSuriname09278017908654
SwazilandSwaziland0173730669016645
SwedenSweden085740101362100
SwitzerlandSwitzerland06175430104520317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)02011801368013895
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China0105601001020
TajikistanTajikistan013308090013218
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand031658097026873
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0947010443
TogoTogo011947011609190
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago08382014507723
TunisiaTunisia0270297092350224397
TurkeyTurkey0379833303370203301217
UgandaUganda0411130337040685
UkraineUkraine+175871893192+40538479+108291454351
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates0481937015290466804
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+27134382880+40127324+2713494
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+6653331151495+70956178300
UruguayUruguay0141380014140104434
UzbekistanUzbekistan0847240634082586
VanuatuVanuatu030001
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0173786017590156472
Viet NamViet Nam0269203502429
YemenYemen052760103102027
ZambiaZambia08991801226086813
ZimbabweZimbabwe03727301538034862