Live COVID-19 Informer

There are different types of data available for display: New Confirmed, Total Confirmed, New Deaths, Total Deaths, New Recovered, Total Recovered. Each table column can be sorted in ascending and descending order. Besides, the search field for all data is available.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan05459502378047298
AlbaniaAlbania07227401315043890
AlgeriaAlgeria010559602863071945
AndorraAndorra0954909608652
AngolaAngola0193990459017266
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda0198060163
ArgentinaArgentina0186722304682701656149
ArmeniaArmenia0166036030390154708
AustraliaAustralia+11287770909+1425999
AustriaAustria0404714074180381654
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0228975030820220292
BahamasBahamas08101017506720
BahrainBahrain0998170367096532
BangladeshBangladesh0531799080230476413
BarbadosBarbados01387090634
BelarusBelarus0237611016490223553
BelgiumBelgium+1812693666+532077900
BelizeBelize0117500290011071
BeninBenin0364304803317
BhutanBhutan0855010725
BoliviaBolivia0201037099850150439
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina011942004555090691
BotswanaBotswana0196540105015911
BrazilBrazil+283238844577+592217037+454487821376
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0175030169
BulgariaBulgaria0214817088200179068
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso010038011208088
BurundiBurundi01472020773
CambodiaCambodia0458000409
CameroonCameroon0296170462028045
Cape VerdeCape Verde0134890127012710
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0498006304885
ChadChad03161011602255
ChileChile+4463699110+7917933+4299654101
ChinaChina+20099247+14804+10091709
ColombiaColombia+125162015485+39251374+98591832168
ComorosComoros0226807101340
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)07794011705846
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0218690661014905
Costa RicaCosta Rica0189308025180146448
CroatiaCroatia0228920048270221097
CubaCuba0212610194016387
CyprusCyprus030017018602057
Czech RepublicCzech Republic09376170153690814903
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0268500146024762
DenmarkDenmark0195353019840180799
DjiboutiDjibouti0591906105837
DominicaDominica0113000105
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0203946025310147886
EcuadorEcuador02412920146230204071
EgyptEgypt0161817089590126497
El SalvadorEl Salvador05321801561046845
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea0540108605197
EritreaEritrea019400601304
EstoniaEstonia0407160376030010
EthiopiaEthiopia0133767020660119416
FijiFiji05502053
FinlandFinland0425800644031000
FranceFrance031120550731900223080
GabonGabon01027806709902
GambiaGambia03972012803703
GeorgiaGeorgia0253518030550242085
GermanyGermany+100782147769+42352296+148091840970
GhanaGhana0607940367057141
GreeceGreece015198005646093764
GrenadaGrenada0147010135
GuatemalaGuatemala0154212054650138460
GuineaGuinea014319081013694
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0253204502421
GuyanaGuyana07298017206370
HaitiHaiti011181024308986
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700015
HondurasHonduras014092903447060469
HungaryHungary03595740119680241472
IcelandIceland0598102905868
IndiaIndia+1320310667736+131153470+1329810330084
IndonesiaIndonesia09892620278350798810
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0137297705738301164794
IraqIraq06137630129930581542
IrelandIreland018755402970023364
IsraelIsrael0597403044190524817
ItalyItaly+116282466813+29985461+108851882074
JamaicaJamaica0148790336011870
JapanJapan+3971365899+565119+5020290386
JordanJordan0320453042240307707
KazakhstanKazakhstan0225891029580195496
KenyaKenya09998301744082969
Korea (South)Korea (South)07552101360062956
KuwaitKuwait016128509520154253
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan08390001400079927
Lao PDRLao PDR04100041
LatviaLatvia06100801111048134
LebanonLebanon0279597023200165729
LesothoLesotho07656012302168
LiberiaLiberia0191408401714
LibyaLibya011368801763092250
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0244105202322
LithuaniaLithuania0176624026490119085
LuxembourgLuxembourg0494380562046656
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of09065402785078154
MadagascarMadagascar0187430279017930
MalawiMalawi019395050806699
MalaysiaMalaysia018380106780141446
MaldivesMaldives014993051013849
MaliMali07983032305717
MaltaMalta0166580251013801
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0163970416015221
MauritiusMauritius05560100518
MexicoMexico+108721763219+530149614+143101320448
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010000
MoldovaMoldova0156202033610146948
MonacoMonaco013570901121
MongoliaMongolia016430201169
MontenegroMontenegro0583160768049637
MoroccoMorocco0466289081500442441
MozambiqueMozambique0324180305020558
MyanmarMyanmar0137574030620121558
NamibiaNamibia0324250319030020
NepalNepal0269450020010264137
NetherlandsNetherlands+4891948933+301354000
New ZealandNew Zealand0228802502199
NicaraguaNicaragua06204016804225
NigerNiger04353015103464
NigeriaNigeria012156601504097228
NorwayNorway0610820544017998
OmanOman0133044015210126262
PakistanPakistan+1629534041+2311318+2414488903
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0155414017910144910
PanamaPanama0311244050630259095
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea0835090790
ParaguayParaguay0127652026170103083
PeruPeru+110311093938+33439608+52321007748
PhilippinesPhilippines05136190102420475612
PolandPoland0147544503536301230446
PortugalPortugal06361900104690456491
QatarQatar014901902480144858
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo05731701447050489
RomaniaRomania07110100177760653125
Russian FederationRussian Federation+208003679247+47868397+222693098505
RwandaRwanda012975017408420
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis03500033
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia08100110424
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0738020134
SamoaSamoa020002
San MarinoSan Marino0287406502615
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe011880170997
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0366371063520357939
SenegalSenegal0247270575020476
SerbiaSerbia03836030388600
SeychellesSeychelles01033030681
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0313907702210
SingaporeSingapore059308029059041
SlovakiaSlovakia0236476040680189959
SloveniaSlovenia0157830033600135993
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands01700010
SomaliaSomalia04754013003666
South AfricaSouth Africa0141298604087401230520
South SudanSouth Sudan0378806403542
SpainSpain024995600554410150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0584300283049684
SudanSudan02627901603015688
SurinameSuriname08057014907246
SwazilandSwaziland014484047909242
SwedenSweden054716601100500
SwitzerlandSwitzerland0509279090650317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)013628088507056
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China0889070787
TajikistanTajikistan013308090013218
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand013500073010567
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste06700050
TogoTogo0466207503997
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago07473013407015
TunisiaTunisia0197373062340144657
TurkeyTurkey0242960502507302307721
UgandaUganda0391490317013861
UkraineUkraine+42421231965+9622926+5583980769
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates027795507920251484
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+301113657857+61198129+1208946
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+13048525124948+176941920800
UruguayUruguay0376330376029270
UzbekistanUzbekistan0783750621076815
VanuatuVanuatu010001
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0123709011480115426
Viet NamViet Nam0154803501411
YemenYemen02118061501423
ZambiaZambia0453370639035960
ZimbabweZimbabwe03132001005022250