Live COVID-19 Informer

There are different types of data available for display: New Confirmed, Total Confirmed, New Deaths, Total Deaths, New Recovered, Total Recovered. Each table column can be sorted in ascending and descending order. Besides, the search field for all data is available.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan08986103527061410
AlbaniaAlbania0132459024530129842
AlgeriaAlgeria013338803571092852
AndorraAndorra0138130127013591
AngolaAngola0367050831030282
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda0126304201214
ArgentinaArgentina0412419008534303721350
ArmeniaArmenia0223682044840215195
AustraliaAustralia+14302620910+1223676
AustriaAustria06486200106610633939
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan0335171049530328580
BahamasBahamas0120920236011081
BahrainBahrain0258731012210244579
BangladeshBangladesh08269220131180766266
BarbadosBarbados0403604703971
BelarusBelarus0405663029780398742
BelgiumBelgium+5731076338+72508800
BelizeBelize0129380325012463
BeninBenin08109010207979
BhutanBhutan018130101467
BoliviaBolivia04069540155420321665
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina0204597094790177122
BotswanaBotswana0594800896055617
BrazilBrazil+3794817412766+1129487401+12904915400169
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam0248030239
BulgariaBulgaria04203360179000389495
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso0134590167013272
BurundiBurundi05013080773
CambodiaCambodia0384270335031858
CameroonCameroon08009001310035261
CanadaCanada+8411179007+1123624+15231366469
Cape VerdeCape Verde0315710273030316
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic0710109806859
ChadChad04942017404767
ChileChile+74811476473+12830707+81711399187
ChinaChina+2310338004846+1397986
ColombiaColombia+285193753224+58695778+205393477656
ComorosComoros03899014603736
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)0121210160011211
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0352280834027825
Costa RicaCosta Rica0339900043220261195
CroatiaCroatia0358563081320349244
CubaCuba0157708010870149759
CyprusCyprus0731900373039061
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0166509703022501629379
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire0476620306047178
DenmarkDenmark0290674025260279023
DjiboutiDjibouti0115720154011401
DominicaDominica0189000188
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic0308650037070251689
EcuadorEcuador04389340210480398645
EgyptEgypt02731820156230201038
El SalvadorEl Salvador07535102295070150
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea08650012008413
EritreaEritrea0484801604278
EstoniaEstonia0130510012660125753
EthiopiaEthiopia0274187042420250664
FijiFiji01118040312
FinlandFinland0938210964046000
FranceFrance0580231401105530399194
GabonGabon0247360156023741
GambiaGambia06008018005813
GeorgiaGeorgia0353965050480339392
GermanyGermany+10003723295+889849+35003581340
GhanaGhana0944930789092589
GreeceGreece0414933012419093764
GrenadaGrenada0161010160
GuatemalaGuatemala0271703084550246426
GuineaGuinea0233980167021488
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau0380306903548
GuyanaGuyana0183860426016280
HaitiHaiti0160790346012560
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)02700027
HondurasHonduras024772806631088164
HungaryHungary08067900299040724614
IcelandIceland0655502906476
IndiaIndia+7042129510410+3921374305+11950128162947
IndonesiaIndonesia0191135805287901745091
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of0302871708209802652792
IraqIraq0125464301670501172227
IrelandIreland026680404941023364
IsraelIsrael0839666064300832931
ItalyItaly+13904244872+26127002+34603957557
JamaicaJamaica0492770997027542
JapanJapan+1384775624+3214023+2926727574
JordanJordan0739847095300726219
KazakhstanKazakhstan0457474034910428494
KenyaKenya0175337034100120208
KiribatiKiribati020000
Korea (South)Korea (South)0148273019880139022
KuwaitKuwait0327963018200310095
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan0110370018900102633
Lao PDRLao PDR019960301862
LatviaLatvia0136030024560130728
LebanonLebanon0542375077900526598
LesothoLesotho010921032606443
LiberiaLiberia0253509302094
LibyaLibya0189059031610174666
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0302605902948
LithuaniaLithuania0277746043390263362
LuxembourgLuxembourg0704060818068943
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of0155536054710149628
MadagascarMadagascar0419330887040239
MalawiMalawi03448501159032725
MalaysiaMalaysia0657508039080580276
MaldivesMaldives0703010197060769
MaliMali014350052309959
MaltaMalta0305810419030103
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands040004
MauritaniaMauritania0200730475019142
MauritiusMauritius0167301801247
MexicoMexico+17072454176+53230150+18701954251
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010001
MoldovaMoldova0255797061540248671
MonacoMonaco0252503302473
MongoliaMongolia0760840365056947
MontenegroMontenegro09995601601097930
MoroccoMorocco0523890092110511126
MozambiqueMozambique0715380841069881
MyanmarMyanmar0145603032440132928
NamibiaNamibia0650890995054535
NepalNepal0608472084120531105
NetherlandsNetherlands+10411672744+21771100
New ZealandNew Zealand0270902602656
NicaraguaNicaragua07662018804225
NigerNiger05446019205161
NigeriaNigeria0167066021170163463
NorwayNorway01280460789017998
OmanOman0234634025130210952
PakistanPakistan+1019942189+3421723+1549878740
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory0311534035330303813
PanamaPanama0387842064440371984
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea0166820165016017
ParaguayParaguay03914360108340324961
PeruPeru+55692003625+608188708+67741962124
PhilippinesPhilippines0131563902278801232986
PolandPoland0287746907457302648504
PortugalPortugal08574470170470815342
QatarQatar021973005770216944
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo0107170022550104678
RomaniaRomania0107972603183401044237
Russian FederationRussian Federation+145615148499+353124314+90804745756
RwandaRwanda0283730370026341
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis015500061
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia0517908004984
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0215601201898
SamoaSamoa030003
San MarinoSan Marino0509009004998
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe0235803702307
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia0465797075720448093
SenegalSenegal04199801154040536
SerbiaSerbia07148910696200
SeychellesSeychelles012973046011634
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone0438808203181
SingaporeSingapore062276034061869
SlovakiaSlovakia03910260124390255300
SloveniaSlovenia0256443044040249232
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands02000020
SomaliaSomalia014817077407043
South AfricaSouth Africa0174708205776501606581
South SudanSouth Sudan0106880115010514
SpainSpain037336000805010150376
Sri LankaSri Lanka0223638021360188547
SudanSudan03620302732029994
SurinameSuriname0183720404013927
SwazilandSwaziland0187360676017949
SwedenSweden0108345601457400
SwitzerlandSwitzerland07000510108590317600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)02481401810021675
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China012921043701133
TajikistanTajikistan013308090013218
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of05090210183
ThailandThailand019590901449026873
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste0828501806731
TogoTogo0136270126013305
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago0287230670018804
TunisiaTunisia03689080135150321485
TurkeyTurkey0533044704872105202251
UgandaUganda0619770428048160
UkraineUkraine+10192283746+3753795+17382182916
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates0597986017260577234
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+73344581779+8128168+715551
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+457533461982+10559976900
UruguayUruguay0338513049950300119
UzbekistanUzbekistan01035100708099416
VanuatuVanuatu040103
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)0251686028290231558
Viet NamViet Nam01063005903998
YemenYemen068620134903743
ZambiaZambia011174601389097756
ZimbabweZimbabwe03995901632037004