Live COVID-19 Informer

There are different types of data available for display: New Confirmed, Total Confirmed, New Deaths, Total Deaths, New Recovered, Total Recovered. Each table column can be sorted in ascending and descending order. Besides, the search field for all data is available.

FlagCountryNew ConfirmedTotal ConfirmedNew DeathsTotal DeathsNew RecoveredTotal Recovered
AfghanistanAfghanistan01610040740300
AlbaniaAlbania02525770332300
AlgeriaAlgeria02456980653900
AndorraAndorra035028014500
AngolaAngola0979010189300
Antigua and BarbudaAntigua and Barbuda06524012700
ArgentinaArgentina08207752012035200
ArmeniaArmenia03582180803500
AustraliaAustralia+662232457285+87347700
AustriaAustria0172766101404200
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan06435090866400
BahamasBahamas032376073500
BahrainBahrain03486550140200
BangladeshBangladesh0174733102828800
BarbadosBarbados042122027700
BelarusBelarus07340780599200
BelgiumBelgium+682853007724+362893800
BelizeBelize049794062400
BeninBenin026450016300
BhutanBhutan042250300
BoliviaBolivia084175702082400
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina034191301424300
BotswanaBotswana02507460258000
BrazilBrazil+22970224789795+67362539000
Brunei DarussalamBrunei Darussalam01620609800
BulgariaBulgaria092346603301700
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso020591036600
BurundiBurundi03726503800
CambodiaCambodia01211500301500
CameroonCameroon01141130186700
CanadaCanada+247212513302+2742984900
Cape VerdeCape Verde055595039300
Central African RepublicCentral African Republic013898011000
ChadChad07075019000
ChileChile+257922045874+473959400
ChinaChina+2521194040484900
ColombiaColombia+176635816462+27313329200
ComorosComoros07824015900
Congo (Brazzaville)Congo (Brazzaville)023653037100
Congo (Kinshasa)Congo (Kinshasa)0849260127800
Costa RicaCosta Rica06751780752100
CroatiaCroatia090967401362500
CubaCuba010339840838300
CyprusCyprus0246354072400
Czech RepublicCzech Republic0288882703711400
Côte d'IvoireCôte d'Ivoire080487078200
DenmarkDenmark016103130369700
DjiboutiDjibouti015411018900
DominicaDominica0883805100
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic05500200429500
EcuadorEcuador069189803436200
EgyptEgypt041745302249600
El SalvadorEl Salvador01270120387100
Equatorial GuineaEquatorial Guinea015774018200
EritreaEritrea0943609700
EstoniaEstonia03136850202300
EthiopiaEthiopia04639210730300
FijiFiji062203079100
FinlandFinland04706650191900
FranceFrance018241888013100800
GabonGabon046469030100
GambiaGambia011572034700
GeorgiaGeorgia0111016801484000
GermanyGermany+1603239477603+17011748800
GhanaGhana01563920138400
GreeceGreece0186793502308300
GrenadaGrenada012090021000
GuatemalaGuatemala068130801631700
GuineaGuinea036013041600
Guinea-BissauGuinea-Bissau07519015400
GuyanaGuyana0586040115600
HaitiHaiti028875078400
Holy See (Vatican City State)Holy See (Vatican City State)0290000
HondurasHonduras039187401051200
HungaryHungary0149048904115100
IcelandIceland06318804600
IndiaIndia+25120940622709+62749232700
IndonesiaIndonesia04309270014426100
Iran, Islamic Republic ofIran, Islamic Republic of06293695013233300
IraqIraq0218340202433000
IrelandIreland011645360613600
IsraelIsrael026597200855600
ItalyItaly+15604010539601+38914515900
JamaicaJamaica01224630261700
JapanJapan+787362433094+471864800
JordanJordan0118485601314200
KazakhstanKazakhstan0129076301843000
KenyaKenya03209180556700
KiribatiKiribati01810000
Korea (South)Korea (South)07935820667800
KuwaitKuwait05213410249000
KyrgyzstanKyrgyzstan01970810286200
Lao PDRLao PDR0132130053400
LatviaLatvia03638210484600
LebanonLebanon08919820954400
LesothoLesotho032049069000
LiberiaLiberia07243028900
LibyaLibya04162230597900
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein0846507300
LithuaniaLithuania06395270781500
LuxembourgLuxembourg0150883094700
Macedonia, Republic ofMacedonia, Republic of02632060831200
MadagascarMadagascar0573750122300
MalawiMalawi0842240254400
MalaysiaMalaysia+54392850408+103194000
MaldivesMaldives0128089027400
MaliMali029949071100
MaltaMalta066938054100
Marshall IslandsMarshall Islands070000
MauritaniaMauritania057919094000
MauritiusMauritius025455024000
MexicoMexico+486274779296+53230430800
Micronesia, Federated States ofMicronesia, Federated States of010000
MoldovaMoldova042893401060000
MonacoMonaco0779004600
MongoliaMongolia04356990210200
MontenegroMontenegro02168560254100
MoroccoMorocco0112008701527000
MozambiqueMozambique02234130216400
MyanmarMyanmar053467101931000
NamibiaNamibia01556230394700
NepalNepal093926701168700
NetherlandsNetherlands+645554131630+142125300
New ZealandNew Zealand01599305200
NicaraguaNicaragua017650022000
NigerNiger08632029700
NigeriaNigeria02527530313400
NorwayNorway07145320143900
OmanOman03307670413400
PakistanPakistan+81831402070+302919200
PalauPalau010220000
Palestinian TerritoryPalestinian Territory05004440507400
PanamaPanama06781280765600
Papua New GuineaPapua New Guinea036596059700
ParaguayParaguay055990601717600
PeruPeru+996453120401+35320494000
PhilippinesPhilippines0349344705373600
PolandPoland04695435010463600
PortugalPortugal0244352401974400
QatarQatar0332800064000
Republic of KosovoRepublic of Kosovo01947100300800
RomaniaRomania0211483405979700
Russian FederationRussian Federation+8810511217423+65132213500
RwandaRwanda01286290143600
Saint Kitts and NevisSaint Kitts and Nevis0536803300
Saint LuciaSaint Lucia020417032600
Saint Vincent and GrenadinesSaint Vincent and Grenadines0944709200
SamoaSamoa0290000
San MarinoSan Marino012229010900
Sao Tome and PrincipeSao Tome and Principe0586706900
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia06709970892900
SenegalSenegal0847090193900
SerbiaSerbia0161658401341700
SeychellesSeychelles036559014900
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone07611012500
SingaporeSingapore0333071085000
SlovakiaSlovakia0151207201775500
SloveniaSlovenia06565690582700
Solomon IslandsSolomon Islands07550500
SomaliaSomalia0253880133500
South AfricaSouth Africa0359449909465100
South SudanSouth Sudan016767013700
SpainSpain+1308889660208+1769276700
Sri LankaSri Lanka060710401536900
SudanSudan0571060342200
SurinameSuriname0725480125600
SwazilandSwaziland0682390137300
SwedenSweden+417912015276+101577800
SwitzerlandSwitzerland0209130601266600
Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)Syrian Arab Republic (Syria)0511770297900
Taiwan, Republic of ChinaTaiwan, Republic of China018566085100
TajikistanTajikistan017639012500
Tanzania, United Republic ofTanzania, United Republic of032920077800
ThailandThailand0241547202212600
Timor-LesteTimor-Leste019894012200
TogoTogo036452026700
TongaTonga010000
Trinidad and TobagoTrinidad and Tobago01088920335800
TunisiaTunisia087624502609600
TurkeyTurkey01125010708666100
UgandaUganda01612590351500
UkraineUkraine+331044133396+16810637300
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates08358390223200
United KingdomUnited Kingdom+9716516358047+34015556100
United States of AmericaUnited States of America+51719973427335+235987842400
UruguayUruguay06310190638900
UzbekistanUzbekistan02184770155100
VanuatuVanuatu070100
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic)04770220542500
Viet NamViet Nam0220320803729100
YemenYemen0108880200500
ZambiaZambia03040020390700
ZimbabweZimbabwe02290960532400